ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13486528
nr 1348 6528
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated 83, Stockholm, Sweden, 40x52,
PASTEL, Signerad, daterad 83, Stockholm, 40x52 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday September 21 2020
at 19:44:46
600 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas